Bratislava

29. augusta, Adámiho, Beňovského, Borodáčova, Botanická, Boženy Němcovej, Brečtanová, Bulíkova, Cesta na Červený Most, Cesta na Senec, Cyprichova, Československých tankistov, Čmelíkova, Daxnerovo námestie, Detvianska, Dobrovičova, Dolnozemská, Dostojevského rad, Eisnerova, Farského, Floriánske námestie, Francúzskych partizánov, Furmanská, Gajova, Galvaniho, Godrova, Gorkého, Grösslingová, Heydukova, Hlavné námestie, Hlboká, Hodonínska, Hodžovo námestie, Hradná, Hradská, Hubeného, Hviezdoslavovo námestie, Charkovská, Chorvátska, Imricha Karvaša, Ivánska cesta, Jadranská, Jakubovo námestie, Janšákova, Jesenského, Kačín, Kaméliová, Kamzík, Kapucínska, Karpatská, Kaštieľska, Klanec, Klariská, Komárovská, Konventná, Kopčianska, Kovácsova, Kozia, Krajinská, Kremeľská, Kuzmányho, Kvačalova, Kvetinárska, Líščie údolie, Ľudové námestie, Maďarská, Malý Slavín, Mikovíniho, Miletičova, Mlynská, Molecova, Moyzesova, Mudroňova, Na Slavíne, Na Vrátkách, nábrežie arm. gen. L. Svobodu, Nábrežie M. R. Štefánika, Nábrežná, Námestie 1. mája, námestie 6. apríla, Námestie A. Dubčeka, námestie A. Hlinku, Námestie Franza Liszta, námestie M.R.Štefánika, Námestie Nežnej revolúcie, námestie Slobody, námestie SNP, námestie Svätého Petra a Pavla, Nevädzová, Nobelova, Opletalova, Osloboditeľská, Ovocná, Palackého, Palisády, Palmová, Panenská, Paulínyho, Plickova, Podhradie, Podjavorinskej, Popradská, Primaciálne námestie, Prístavná, Púchovská, Pútnická, Račianska, Radlinského, Radničné námestie, Rudnayovo námestie, Ružinovská, Rybia brána, Sládkovičova, Slovanské nábrežie, Slovnaftská, Somolického, Staré Grunty, Strmé sady, Svoradova, Šafárikovo námestie, Šaldova, Šamorínska, Šancová, Škarniclova, Školská, Štefánikova, Štúrova, Šulekova, Tajovského, Tichá, Tobrucká, Tolstého, Tomášikova, Trnavská cesta, Turistická, Vajanského, Vajnorská, Vazovova, Ventúrska, Vetvárska, Viedenská cesta, Vrančovičova, Zámocká, Zhorínska, Žatevná, Židovská, Žižkova, nezařazeno

Hroby vojakov Červenej armády - pole IV

Autor: Ladislav Barabás, 03.03.2015
Umístění: Bratislava, Na Slavíne, Slavín - hrobové pole IV
Nápis:
(IV/140) 1945 ТЕХНИК-ЛЕЙТЕНАНТ МИХАИЛ СЕМЕНОВИЧ СОЛОВЬЕВ
(IV/141) 1945 ЛЕЙТЕНАНТ ИВАН ФЕДОРОВИЧ ШЛЯХОВ
(IV/142) 1945 СТ. ЛЕЙТЕНАНТ М. С. ЗУБАРЕВ
(IV/143) 1945 СТ. ЛЕЙТЕНАНТ А. АЛЕРОВ
(IV/144) 1945 ЛЕЙТЕНАНТ П. И. ШИЛОВ
(IV/145) 1945 ЛЕЙТЕНАНТ А. П. ШЕЛКОВИНКОВ
(IV/146) 1945 СТ. ТЕХ. ЛЕЙТЕНАНТ ПАВЕЛ ИВАНОВИЧ КОЛЕСОВ
(IV/147) 1945 ГВ. КАПИТАН Ф. Б. РЯБИНИН
(IV/148) 1945 ГВ. СТ. ЛЕЙТЕНАНТ АЛЕКСЕЙ Н. ТАЧЕТКОВ
(IV/149) 1945 ЛЕЙТЕНАНТ С. А. НАЗАРЕНКО
(IV/150) 1945 ГВ. ЛЕЙТЕНАНТ И. И. ВУЗАЕВ
(IV/151) 1945 МЛ. ЛЕЙТЕНАНТ И. Р. НЕСВЕТАЕВ
(IV/152) 1945 МЛ. ЛЕЙТЕНАНТ ПЕТР ИВАНОВИЧ МАЛАХОВИЧ
(IV/153) 1945 СТ. ЛЕЙТЕНАНТ П. Д. ЗАХАРОВ
(IV/154) 1945 КАПИТАН И. ПШЕНИЧНЫЙ
(IV/155) 1945 ПОДПОЛКОВНИК ИВАН АНДРЕЕВИЧ БЕЗНОЩЕНКО
(IV/160) 1945 ГВ. ЛЕЙТЕНАНТ ПЕТР НИКОЛАЕВИЧ КОЗЛОВ
(IV/161) 1945 СТ. ЛЕЙТЕНАНТ АНТОН ЖИЛИН
(IV/162) 1945 ГВ. МЛ. ЛЕЙТЕНАНТ И. Е. ДЕМИДКОВ
(IV/163) 1945 ГАРД. МАЙОР ПЕТЕР ИГНАТЬЕВИЧ ИВАНОВ
(IV/164) 1945 ЛЕЙТЕНАНТ АЛЕКСЕЙ ЖИЛЬНИКОВ
(IV/165) 1945 ЛЕЙТЕНАНТ НУРАЛИМ СЫБАНКУЛОВ
(IV/166) 1945 МЛ. ЛЕЙТЕНАНТ ВИТАЛИЙ ПЕТРОВИЧ АРДАШОВ
(IV/167) 1945 КРАСНОАРМЕЕЦ ВИТАЛИЙ НИКОЛАЕВИЧ АНТРОПОВ
(IV/168) 1945 КРАСНОАРМЕЕЦ АННА СЕМЕНОВНА МЕТАЛИЧЕНКО
(IV/169) 1945 КРАСНОАРМЕЕЦ ЕВГЕНИЙ СТЕПАНОВИЧ КОБЕЛЬ
(IV/170) 1945 КАПИТАН ВЛАДИМИР АБРАМОВИЧ САМУСОВ
(IV/171) 1945 КРАСНОАРМЕЕЦ АЛЕКСАНДР ВАСИЛЬЕВИЧ БОДАЕВ
(IV/172) 1945 ГВ. КАПИТАН ИВАН ЯКОВЛЕВИЧ ФЕТИСОВ
(IV/173) 1945 ГВ. КАПИТАН ЕВГЕНИЙ ДОРОФЕЕВИЧ ГЕРЦЕВ
(IV/174) 1945 ГВ. МЛ. ЛЕЙТЕНАНТ ИВАН ЕГОРОВИЧ ЕГРАФОВ
(IV/175) 1945 СТ. ЛЕЙТЕНАНТ ВАСИЛИЙ ВАСИЛЬЕВИЧ КУЗИНКОВ
(IV/176) 1945 СТ. ЛЕЙТЕНАНТ Г. С. БАКЛИШКИН
(IV/177) 1945 ГВ. ЛЕЙТЕНАНТ КОНСТАНТИН ПЕТРОВИЧ ОДИНЧУК
(IV/178) 1945 ГВ. КАПИТАН КОНСТАНТИН ИВАНОВИЧ ПАНФЕРОВ
(IV/179) 1945 ЛЕЙТЕНАНТ ИБРАГИМ ВИКТОРОВИЧ АЛЕКСЕЕВ
(IV/180) 1945 КРАСНОАРМЕЕЦ ТАТЬЯНА МАКСИМОВНА ЖИЛКИНА
(IV/181) 1945 МЛ. ЛЕЙТЕНАНТ ПЕТР ФЕДОРОВИЧ МОМАНОВ
(IV/182) 1945 ГВ. ЛЕЙТЕНАНТ ИВАН АЛЕКСАНДРОВИЧ ПАНАХИДИН
(IV/183) 1945 МЛ. ЛЕЙТЕНАНТ ИВАН ГАЛИЕВИЧ ГАЛИЕВ
(IV/184) 1945 ЛЕЙТЕНАНТ НИКОЛАЙ СЕРГЕЕВИЧ АФОНИН
(IV/185) 1945 КРАСНОАРМЕЕЦ НИНА ИГНАТЬЕВНА БОРИСОВСКАЯ
(IV/186) 1945 ЛЕЙТЕНАНТ АЛЕКСЕЙ САМОЙЛОВИЧ ПАВЛОВ
(IV/187) 1945 ЛЕЙТЕНАНТ КУУЬМА ТИМОФЕЕВИЧ КОЗАКИН
(IV/189) 1945 ЕФРЕЙТОР ЕКАТЕРИНА Ф. МИЛОВА
(IV/190) 1945 СМ. ЛЕЙТ. А. К. ГАПОНЕНКО
(IV/191) 1945 СТ. ЛЕЙТЕНАНТ П. ИВАНЧУК
(IV/192) 1945 ГВ. ЛЕЙТЕНАНТ А. П. ДОНОВ
(IV/193) 1945 ГВ. МАЙОР А. С. КОНОЙЛЕНКО
(IV/194) 1945 ЛЕЙТЕНАНТ ДМИТРИЙ АНТОНОВИЧ ОДМАКИН
(IV/195) 1945 ЛЕЙТЕНАНТ ИВАН ПУДЫНИК
(IV/196) 1945 ЛЕЙТЕНАНТ ФЕДОР ИВАНОВИЧ ХРЕНКОВ
(IV/197) 1945 МЛ. ЛЕЙТЕНАНТ МИХАИЛ ИСКАКОВ
(IV/198) 1945 ЛЕЙТЕНАНТ ИВАН КЛИМЕНТЬЕВИЧ СИДОРОВ
(IV/199) 1945 ЛЕЙТЕНАНТ МИХАИЛ ЛЕОНТЬЕВИЧ ТАРАСЕВИЧ
(IV/200) 1945 ЛЕЙТЕНАНТ АНДРЕЙ КУЗЬМИЧ ШЛЯХОВ
(IV/201) 1945 ГВ. ПОДПОЛКОВНИК МИХАИЛ ВАСИЛЬЕВИЧ РЕПИН
(IV/202) 1945 МЛ. ЛЕЙТЕНАНТ А. П. ПОТАПОВ
(IV/203) 1945 МЛ. ЛЕЙТЕНАНТ ВАСИЛИЙ АЛЕКСАНДРОВИЧ ЮРИН
(IV/204) 1945 ГВ. МАЙОР ИВАН ДМИТРИЕВИЧ ПОРФИЛОВ
(IV/205) 1945 МЛ. ЛЕЙТЕНАНТ КОНСТАНТИН А. ТОКАРЕВ
(IV/206) 1945 КАПИТАН ГРИГОРИЙ РОЗЦВЕТАЕВ
(IV/207) 1945 КАПИТАН ЮРИЙ АЛЕКСЕЕВИЧ ЖИЛКО
Poznámka:

Zdroj doplňujúcich informácií: Klič J.: Slavín pamätník vďaky. Bratislava 1973
IV/140: 1945 ТЕХНИК-ЛЕЙТЕНАНТ МИХАИЛ СЕМЕНОВИЧ СОЛОВЬЕВ 1913
IV/141: 1945 ЛЕЙТЕНАНТ ИВАН ФЕДОРОВИЧ ШЛЯХОВ 1921
IV/142: 1945 СТ. ЛЕЙТЕНАНТ М. С. ЗУБАРЕВ 1914
IV/144: 1945 ЛЕЙТЕНАНТ П. И. ШИЛОВ Bratislava
IV/145: 1945 ЛЕЙТЕНАНТ А. П. ШЕЛКОВИНКОВ 1919
IV/146: 1945 СТ. ТЕХ. ЛЕЙТЕНАНТ ПАВЕЛ ИВАНОВИЧ КОЛЕСОВ 1908
IV/148: 1945 ГВ. СТ. ЛЕЙТЕНАНТ АЛЕКСЕЙ Н. ТАЧЕТКОВ 1920, Klič uvádza meno ТАЧЕНКОВ
IV/149: 1945 ЛЕЙТЕНАНТ С. А. НАЗАРЕНКО 1921
IV/150: 1945 ГВ. ЛЕЙТЕНАНТ И. И. ВУЗАЕВ 1919
IV/152: 1945 МЛ. ЛЕЙТЕНАНТ ПЕТР ИВАНОВИЧ МАЛАХОВИЧ 1910
IV/153: 1945 СТ. ЛЕЙТЕНАНТ П. Д. ЗАХАРОВ 1921
IV/154: 1945 КАПИТАН И. ПШЕНИЧНЫЙ 1910
IV/155: 1945 ПОДПОЛКОВНИК ИВАН АНДРЕЕВИЧ БЕЗНОЩЕНКО 5.2.1945 Trnava
IV/161: 1945 СТ. ЛЕЙТЕНАНТ АНТОН ЖИЛИН Nitra
IV/162: 1945 ГВ. МЛ. ЛЕЙТЕНАНТ И. Е. ДЕМИДКОВ 1919
IV/166: 1945 МЛ. ЛЕЙТЕНАНТ ВИТАЛИЙ ПЕТРОВИЧ АРДАШОВ 1920
IV/167: 1945 КРАСНОАРМЕЕЦ ВИТАЛИЙ НИКОЛАЕВИЧ АНТРОПОВ 1924 Trnava, V. N. Antropov má pamätnú tabuľu v Radimove okr. Skalica
IV/168: 1945 КРАСНОАРМЕЕЦ АННА СЕМЕНОВНА МЕТАЛИЧЕНКО 1924
IV/169: 1945 КРАСНОАРМЕЕЦ ЕВГЕНИЙ СТЕПАНОВИЧ КОБЕЛЬ Nitra
IV/170: 1945 КАПИТАН ВЛАДИМИР АБРАМОВИЧ САМУСОВ 1919
IV/172: 1945 ГВ. КАПИТАН ИВАН ЯКОВЛЕВИЧ ФЕТИСОВ 1916
IV/173: 1945 ГВ. КАПИТАН ЕВГЕНИЙ ДОРОФЕЕВИЧ ГЕРЦЕВ 1922 Bratislava
IV/174: 1945 ГВ. МЛ. ЛЕЙТЕНАНТ ИВАН ЕГОРОВИЧ ЕГРАФОВ 1919 – 2. 1945
IV/176: 1945 СТ. ЛЕЙТЕНАНТ Г. С. БАКЛИШКИН 1920
IV/177: 1945 ГВ. ЛЕЙТЕНАНТ КОНСТАНТИН ПЕТРОВИЧ ОДИНЧУК 1918
IV/182: 1945 ГВ. ЛЕЙТЕНАНТ ИВАН АЛЕКСАНДРОВИЧ ПАНАХИДИН 1919 Skalica
IV/183: 1945 МЛ. ЛЕЙТЕНАНТ ИВАН ГАЛИЕВИЧ ГАЛИЕВ 1922
IV/184: 1945 ЛЕЙТЕНАНТ НИКОЛАЙ СЕРГЕЕВИЧ АФОНИН 1919
IV/187: 1945 ЛЕЙТЕНАНТ КУУЬМА ТИМОФЕЕВИЧ КОЗАКИН, Klič uvádza meno КАЗАКИН
IV/190: 1945 СМ. ЛЕЙТ. А. К. ГАПОНЕНКО Senica
IV/192: 1945 ГВ. ЛЕЙТЕНАНТ А. П. ДОНОВ 1922
IV/196: 1945 ЛЕЙТЕНАНТ ФЕДОР ИВАНОВИЧ ХРЕНКОВ 1916 Kopčany
IV/197: 1945 МЛ. ЛЕЙТЕНАНТ МИХАИЛ ИСКАКОВ 1912
IV/198: 1945 ЛЕЙТЕНАНТ ИВАН КЛИМЕНТЬЕВИЧ СИДОРОВ 1922
IV/199: 1945 ЛЕЙТЕНАНТ МИХАИЛ ЛЕОНТЬЕВИЧ ТАРАСЕВИЧ 1907


Centrální evidence válečných hrobů: není evidován
Toto místo je počítáno jako 63 VPM
Souřadnice: N48°09'12.1'' E17°05'58.2''
Pomník přidal: Ladislav Barabás

Hroby vojakov Červenej armády - pole III

Autor: Ladislav Barabás, 27.08.2014
Umístění: Bratislava, Na Slavíne, Slavín, hrobové pole III
Nápis:
(III/29) 1945 ГВ. СТ. ЛЕЙТЕНАНТ ИВАН МИХАЙЛОВИЧ ГРИКОЛОВ
(III/31) 1945 ЛЕЙТЕНАНТ АНДРЕЙ П. ЕФИМКИН
(III/32) 1945 ГВ. КАПИТАН АЛЕКСАНДР ТИХОНОВИЧ СОРОКИН
(III/33) 1945 ГВ. СТ. ЛЕЙТЕНАНТ И. В. КРЫЛЬЦОВ
(III/34) 1945 ГВ. МЛ. ЛЕЙТЕНАНТ ИВАН АНДРЕЕВИЧ ИВАНОВ
(III/35) 1945 СТ. ЛЕЙТЕНАНТ НИКОЛАЙ ВАСИЛЬЕВИЧ КУЗИН
(III/36) 1945 СТ. ЛЕЙТЕНАНТ НИКОЛАЙ ФЕДОРОВИЧ ЕВСИКОВ
(III/37) 1945 СТ. ЛЕЙТЕНАНТ АНДРЕЙ ДОЛИНИН
(III/38) 1945 ЛЕЙТЕНАНТ ВАСИЛИЙ ВАСИЛЬЕВИЧ КОЛОТОВ
(III/39) 1945 ГВ. СТ. ЛЕЙТЕНАНТ ВИКТОР ГРИГОРЬЕВИЧ ГОРЮШКИН
(III/40) 1945 КРАСНОАРМЕЕЦ СОФИЯ ГРИГОРЬЕВНА ВИННИК
(III/41) 1945 СТ. ЛЕЙТЕНАНТ НИКОЛАЙ ПАВЛОВИЧ ТЮТИН
(III/42) 1945 МЛ. ЛЕЙТЕНАНТ АЛЕКСАНДР ИВАНОВИЧ НИКИТИН
(III/43) 1945 ГВ. ЛЕЙТЕНАНТ ВАСИЛИЙ АНТОНОВИЧ ПИУНОВ
(III/44) 1945 ЛЕЙТЕНАНТ ИВАН ИЛЬИЧ КУСТАРИН
(III/45) 1945 ЛЕЙТЕНАНТ ПАВЕЛ СМИРНОВ
(III/46) 1945 КРАСНОАРМЕЕЦ РАИСА ТИМОФЕЕВНА РАНБИКОВА
(III/47) 1945 СТ. ЛЕЙТЕНАНТ ВЛАДИМИР ДМИТРИЕВИЧ БЕСПАЛОВ
(III) В. К. АСТАШКИН р. 1922 п. 1. 4. 45
(III) 1945 КРАСНОАРМЕЕЦ МИХАИЛ ИВАНОВИЧ БРОДОВСКИЙ
(III) 1945 КРАСН. ИВАН ДМИТРИЕВИЧ КОРБАН
(III) Н. А. ШУМОВ р. 1913 п. 1. 4. 45
(III) 1945 СЕРЖАНТ ВАРОС АВЕТИКОВИЧ ТУТХАЛЯН
(III) Н. Д. КАРЕЛИН р. 1919 п. 1. 4. 45
(III/89) 1945 ГВ. МАЙОР ИВАН АФАНАСЬЕВИЧ ДЕЛОВ
(III) 1945 ГВ. ПОДПОЛ. ГАСПАР МЕЛЬКОМОВИЧ ТАРАСОВ
(III/91) 1945 ГВ. ЛЕЙТЕНАНТ НИКОЛАЙ НИКИТОВИЧ ВАТЧЛЯ
(III) СОЛДАТ 1926 1945 С. П. НЕРСИСЯН
(III) СОЛДАТ 1945 А. Л. ВЕССОНОВ
(III/93) 1945 СТАРШИНА АНДРЕЙ ГЕРАСИМОВИЧ ЕГОРОВ
(III) СЕРЖАНТ ВЛАДИМИР ЯКОВЛЕВИЧ МАТКОВСКИЙ ПОГИБ 1. 5. 1945
(III) СОЛДАТ 1902 1945 АЛЕКСАНДР КОНСТАНТИНОВИЧ ШУКОВ
(III/100) 1945 КРАСНОАРМЕЕЦ ЕВГЕНИЯ ЛАРИОНОВНА КЛИШЕВСКАЯ
(III/101) 1945 ЛЕЙТЕНАНТ АЛЕКСАНДР КОТЛЯРОВ
(III/102) 1945 КАПИТАН ПЕТР ИВАНОВИЧ УТКИН
(III/103) 1945 МЛ. ЛЕЙТЕНАНТ СЕМЁН ФРОЛОВИЧ БОЧКАРЕВ
(III/104) 1945 ГВ. СТ. ЛЕЙТЕНАНТ ПЕТР ФИЛИППОВИЧ РЕБНЕВ
(III/105) 1945 МЛ. ЛЕЙТЕНАНТ АЛЕКСАНДР ИВАНОВИЧ КЛАНИН
(III/106) 1945 МЛ. ЛЕЙТЕНАНТ ИВАН АНДРЕЕВИЧ ЛЕПАТИНИН
(III/107) 1945 ЛЕЙТЕНАНТ АРКАДИЙ АНДРЕЕВИЧ КРИСАНОВ
(III/108) 1945 ГВ. КАПИТАН НАДЕЖДА БОРИСОВНА ПАНЦЕВА
(III/109) 1945 ЛЕЙТЕНАНТ ГЕОРГИЙ НИКОЛАЕВИЧ МАРКЕЛОВ
(III/110) 1945 ЛЕЙТЕНАНТ АНАТОЛИЙ ИВАНОВИЧ ГОРДЕЕВ
(III/111) 1945 МЛ. ЛЕЙТЕНАНТ ВИНИАМИН ДМИТРИЕВИЧ МИЛЬКОВ
(III/112) 1945 КРАСНОАРМЕЕЦ ВАЛЕНТИНА СЕРГЕЕВНА КОЛОСКОВА
(III/113) 1945 ЛЕЙТЕНАНТ ЛЕОНИД ВАСИЛЬЕВИЧ САЛИН
Poznámka:

(III/29) 1945 ГВ. СТ. ЛЕЙТЕНАНТ ИВАН МИХАЙЛОВИЧ ГРИКОЛОВ, nar. 1922
(III/33) 1945 ГВ. СТ. ЛЕЙТЕНАНТ И. В. КРЫЛЬЦОВ, nar. 1919
(III/34) 1945 ГВ. МЛ. ЛЕЙТЕНАНТ ИВАН АНДРЕЕВИЧ ИВАНОВ, Trnava, nar. 1918
(III/36) 1945 СТ. ЛЕЙТЕНАНТ НИКОЛАЙ ФЕДОРОВИЧ ЕВСИКОВ, Malacky, nar. 1908
(III/40) 1945 КРАСНОАРМЕЕЦ СОФИЯ ГРИГОРЬЕВНА ВИННИК, nar. 1926
(III/42) 1945 МЛ. ЛЕЙТЕНАНТ АЛЕКСАНДР ИВАНОВИЧ НИКИТИН, nar. 1924
(III/43) 1945 ГВ. ЛЕЙТЕНАНТ ВАСИЛИЙ АНТОНОВИЧ ПИУНОВ, Bratislava, nar. 1924
(III/44) 1945 ЛЕЙТЕНАНТ ИВАН ИЛЬИЧ КУСТАРИН, nar. 1921
(III/46) 1945 КРАСНОАРМЕЕЦ РАИСА ТИМОФЕЕВНА РАНБИКОВА, nar. 1922
(III/47) 1945 СТ. ЛЕЙТЕНАНТ ВЛАДИМИР ДМИТРИЕВИЧ БЕСПАЛОВ, 5.II.1945 Bratislava
(III/89) 1945 ГВ. МАЙОР ИВАН АФАНАСЬЕВИЧ ДЕЛОВ, Bratislava, nar. 1903
(III/91) 1945 ГВ. ЛЕЙТЕНАНТ НИКОЛАЙ НИКИТОВИЧ ВАТЧЛЯ, Bratislava, nar. 1918
(III/101) 1945 ЛЕЙТЕНАНТ АЛЕКСАНДР КОТЛЯРОВ, 5.II.1945, Viničné
(III/103) 1945 МЛ. ЛЕЙТЕНАНТ СЕМЁН ФРОЛОВИЧ БОЧКАРЕВ, Bratislava
(III/104) 1945 ГВ. СТ. ЛЕЙТЕНАНТ ПЕТР ФИЛИППОВИЧ РЕБНЕВ , Bratislava, nar. 1915
(III/106) 1945 МЛ. ЛЕЙТЕНАНТ ИВАН АНДРЕЕВИЧ ЛЕПАТИНИН, nar. 1924
(III/108) 1945 ГВ. КАПИТАН НАДЕЖДА БОРИСОВНА ПАНЦЕВА, nar. 1917
(III/110) 1945 ЛЕЙТЕНАНТ АНАТОЛИЙ ИВАНОВИЧ ГОРДЕЕВ, Malacky, nar. 1921
(III/111) 1945 МЛ. ЛЕЙТЕНАНТ ВИНИАМИН ДМИТРИЕВИЧ МИЛЬКОВ, Klič má МИЛКОВ
(III/112) 1945 КРАСНОАРМЕЕЦ ВАЛЕНТИНА СЕРГЕЕВНА КОЛОСКОВА, Klič má КОЛОТОВА

Zdroj doplňujúcich informácií: Klič J.: Slavín pamätník vďaky. Bratislava 1973


Centrální evidence válečných hrobů: není evidován
Toto místo je počítáno jako 46 VPM
Souřadnice: N48°09'11.7'' E17°06'01.2''
Pomník přidal: Ladislav Barabás

Hroby vojakov Červenej armády - pole V

Autor: Ladislav Barabás, 29.09.2014
Umístění: Bratislava, Na Slavíne, Slavín, hrobové pole V
Nápis:
(V/28) 1945 ЛЕЙТЕНАНТ АЛЕКСАНДР ГАВРИЛОВИЧ КОВБАСА
(V/128) 1945 ГВ. МЛ. ЛЕЙТЕНАНТ АЛЕКСЕЙ ИВАНОВИЧ МОЧАЛИН
(V/129) 1945 КАПИТАН Д. БОЛТОНИН
(V/130) 1945 ГВ. КАПИТАН И. И. ПЛАТОНОВ
(V/131) 1945 ГВ. КАПИТАН НИКОЛАЙ В. ЕРМАКОВ
(V/132) 1945 МАЙОР СЕМЕН АФАНАСЬЕВИЧ ТИХОНОВ
(V/133) 1945 СТ. ЛЕЙТЕНАНТ МИХАИЛ ОВЕРКОВИЧ
(V/134) 1945 СТ. ЛЕЙТЕНАНТ ПЕТР СЕМЕНОВИЧ КИСЯНОВ
(V/135) 1945 ЛЕЙТЕНАНТ ВАСИЛИЙ АРСЕНТЬЕВИЧ СКАЧЕНКО
(V/136) 1945 МЛ. ЛЕЙТЕНАНТ ПАВЕЛ АРТЕМОВИЧ КРИВОШЕЙ
(V/137) 1945 ГВ. КАПИТАН ИВАН РОМАНОВИЧ ЦЫПЛЯЕВ
(V/138) 1945 КАПИТАН ФЕДОР ПЛАТОНОВИЧ ДРОБИШЕВ
(V/139) 1945 МЛ. ЛЕЙТЕНАНТ ПАВЕЛ ФЕДОРОВИЧ ГЕРАСИМОВ
(V/208) 1945 МЛ. ЛЕЙТЕНАНТ Н. Е. БУЛЫМЕНКО
(V/209) 1945 ЛЕЙТЕНАНТ ТРОФИМ М. УШНАКОВ
(V/210) 1945 ТЕХН. ЛЕЙТЕНАНТ ГРИГОРИЙ КАРПОВИЧ ПОЙКОВ
(V/211) 1945 ЛЕЙТЕНАНТ И. Т. ГРИЦАН
(V/212) 1945 ТЕХН. ЛЕЙТЕНАНТ РОМОЗЯН МИНГЕЛОВИЧ АНГМАТУЛИН
(V/213) 1945 КАПИТАН И. А. СЕНГЕЕВ
(V/214) 1945 СТ. ТЕХНИК-ЛЕЙТЕНАНТ ВИКТОР АКИМОВИЧ ЗАХАРОВ
(V/215) 1945 МЛ. ЛЕЙТЕНАНТ Д. М. ДОРОДЬКО
(V/216) 1945 ЛЕЙТЕНАНТ М/С. МАРИЯ ЛАРИОВНА ДОБЛЕСТНАЯ
(V/217) 1945 ЛЕЙТЕНАНТ ПАВЕЛ НИКИТОВИЧ ШВИДОВ
(V/218) 1945 МАЙОР М/С. СЕРГЕЙ ВАСИЛЬЕВИЧ ПЕСТРИКОВ
(V/219) 1945 ЛЕЙТЕНАНТ ВАСИЛИЙ ЯКУБОВ
(V/220) 1945 КАПИТАН А. ЖАДОВЛЕВ
(V/221) 1945 МЛ. ЛЕЙТЕНАНТ ДМИТРИЙ МАКСИМОВИЧ ГОРОХОВ
(V/222) 1945 МЛ. ЛЕЙТЕНАНТ А. С. БОЛЬШЕВОРОВ
(V/223) 1945 СТ. ЛЕЙТЕНАНТ В. В. КЛИМОВ
(V/224) 1945 ЛЕЙТЕНАНТ М/С. ЕФРОСИНИЯ АЛЕКСЕЕВНА ЗАХАРОВА
(V/225) 1945 КАПИТАН АЛЕКСЕЙ СЕРГЕЕВИЧ САТИНКО
(V/226) 1945 МЛ. ЛЕЙТЕНАНТ С. Г. ПАДИР
(V/228) 1945 КАПИТАН И. ДОРОЖИН
(V/230) 1945 КАПИТАН И. Р. ДЕНЧЕ
(V/231) 1945 МЛ. СЕРЖАНТ ЛАРИСА НИКОЛАЕВНА ЛЕОНОВА
(V/232) 1945 МАЙОР ПАВЕЛ K. ЛИВИНИЦКИЙ
(V/236) 1945 СТ. ЛЕЙТЕНАНТ КОСТОЛИН
(V/236) 1945 ГВ. ЛЕЙТЕНАНТ ВЛАДИМИР ГРИГОРЬЕВИЧ ЛЕВИКИН
(V) 1945 СТ. ЛЕЙТЕНАНТ А. А. БАХАНОВ
(V) 1945 ГВ. ЛЕЙТЕНАНТ АНДРЕЙ ВАСИЛЬЕВИЧ ГУСЕВ 3.IV.1920 19.IV.1945
(V) СЕРЖАНТ АЛЕКСЕЙ КУЗЬМИЧ ПОКАНЕВИЧ
(V) 1945 КАПИТАН ИВАН ИВАНОВИЧ МИСТЧЕНКО
(V) СОЛДАТ ПАВЕЛ ИВАНОВИЧ ОНЫШКИВ РОДИЛСЯ 1904 ГОДА ПОГИБ 28. МАРТА 1945
(V) 1945 ГВ. МАЙОР ЕФИМ ИВАНОВИЧ ЛАХОМЕТОВ
(V) 1945 МЛ. ЛЕЙТЕНАНТ М. С. ПАВЛОВ
(V) СОЛДАТ ИВАН ТЕОДОРОВИЧ ПИДКОСТЕЛЬНЫЙ РОДИЛСЯ В 1911 ГОДУ, ПОГИБ – 3. АПРЕЛЯ 1945 ГОДА
(V) СОЛДАТ АКИМ ЯКОВЛЕВИЧ СЕРГЕЕНКО РОДИЛСЯ В 1914 ГОДУ, ПОГИБ – 8. АПРЕЛЯ 1945 ГОДА
(V) 1945 МЛ. ЛЕЙТЕНАНТ СЕРГЕЙ ГРИГОРЬЕВИЧ ПЕРШИН
(V) ГВ. КРАСНОАРМЕЕЦ ФРАНЦ ЯКУБОВИЧ ЯЦЕВИЧ РОДИЛСЯ В 1901 ГОДУ, ПОГИБ – 3. АПРЕЛЯ 1945 ГОДА
(V) СТАРШИЙ ЛЕЙТЕНАНТ ИВАН ФЕДОРОВИЧ ДРОЗДОВ РОДИЛСЯ 1913 ПОГИБ 3. АПРЕЛЯ 1945
(V) 1945 ЛЕЙТЕНАНТ ЕВГЕНИЙ Н. МАМАЕВ
(V) МЛАДШИЙ ЛЕЙТЕНАНТ СЕРГЕЙ ЛЕОНИДОВИЧ СУШКОВ 1909 – 19.3.1945
(V) 1945 ЛЕЙТЕНАНТ НИКОЛАЙ НИКОЛАЕВИЧ СМИРНОВ
(V) РЯДОВОЙ ВАСИЛИЙ ДМИТРИЕВИЧ ТЕСЛЮК РОДИЛСЯ 1923 ПОГИБ 15. АПРЕЛЯ 1945
(V) СОЛДАТ САВВА СЕРГЕЕВИЧ ГОЛВЕРДА РОДИЛСЯ В 1908 ГОДУ, ПОГИБ – 9. АПРЕЛЯ 1945 ГОДА
Poznámka:

(V/28) 1945 ЛЕЙТЕНАНТ АЛЕКСАНДР ГАВРИЛОВИЧ КОВБАСА, nar. 1920
(V/128) 1945 ГВ. МЛ. ЛЕЙТЕНАНТ АЛЕКСЕЙ ИВАНОВИЧ МОЧАЛИН, nar. 1918
(V/132) 1945 МАЙОР СЕМЕН АФАНАСЬЕВИЧ ТИХОНОВ, nar. 1904 † Malacky
(V/134) 1945 СТ. ЛЕЙТЕНАНТ ПЕТР СЕМЕНОВИЧ КИСЯНОВ, nar. 1916
(V/136) 1945 МЛ. ЛЕЙТЕНАНТ ПАВЕЛ АРТЕМОВИЧ КРИВОШЕЙ, nar. 1918
(V/139) 1945 МЛ. ЛЕЙТЕНАНТ ПАВЕЛ ФЕДОРОВИЧ ГЕРАСИМОВ, † Vrbové
(V/208) 1945 МЛ. ЛЕЙТЕНАНТ Н. Е. БУЛЫМЕНКО, nar. 1921 † Brezová pod Bradlom
(V/209) 1945 ЛЕЙТЕНАНТ ТРОФИМ М. УШНАКОВ, nar. 1914
(V/210) 1945 ТЕХН. ЛЕЙТЕНАНТ ГРИГОРИЙ КАРПОВИЧ ПОЙКОВ, nar. 1908
(V/212) 1945 ТЕХН. ЛЕЙТЕНАНТ РОМОЗЯН МИНГЕЛОВИЧ АНГМАТУЛИН, nar. 1910
(V/216) 1945 ЛЕЙТЕНАНТ М/С. МАРИЯ ЛАРИОВНА ДОБЛЕСТНАЯ, nar. 1922 † Trnava
(V/217) 1945 ЛЕЙТЕНАНТ ПАВЕЛ НИКИТОВИЧ ШВИДОВ, nar. 1919
(V/218) 1945 МАЙОР М/С. СЕРГЕЙ ВАСИЛЬЕВИЧ ПЕСТРИКОВ, 1908
(V/222) 1945 МЛ. ЛЕЙТЕНАНТ А. С. БОЛЬШЕВОРОВ, † Nové Mesto nad Váhom
(V/223) 1945 СТ. ЛЕЙТЕНАНТ В. В. КЛИМОВ, † Senica
(V/224) 1945 ЛЕЙТЕНАНТ М/С. ЕФРОСИНИЯ АЛЕКСЕЕВНА ЗАХАРОВА, nar. 1923
(V/232) 1945 МАЙОР ПАВЕЛ K. ЛИВИНИЦКИЙ, nar. 1903
(V/236) 1945 ГВ. ЛЕЙТЕНАНТ ВЛАДИМИР ГРИГОРЬЕВИЧ ЛЕВИКИН, nar. 1919

Zdroj doplňujúcich informácií: Klič J.: Slavín pamätník vďaky. Bratislava 1973
Neočíslované náhrobníky sa nachádzajú pod východným múrom hrobového poľa V. Tieto náhrobníky boli osadené dodatočne.


Centrální evidence válečných hrobů: není evidován
Toto místo je počítáno jako 55 VPM
Souřadnice: N48°09'12.7'' E17°05'59.6''
Pomník přidal: Ladislav Barabás

Hroby vojakov Červenej armády - pole VI

Autor: Ladislav Barabás, 10.03.2015
Umístění: Bratislava, Na Slavíne, Slavín, hrobové pole VI
Nápis:
(VI/114) 1945 ГВ. СТ. ЛЕЙТЕНАНТ Д. Б. ГАЛЕЕВ
(VI/115) 1945 ЛЕЙТЕНАНТ СТЕПАН ПЕТРОВИЧ ВУРЯК
(VI/116) 1945 СТ. ЛЕЙТЕНАНТ НИКОЛАЙ ГРИГОРЬЕВИЧ РОКУСАЕВ
(VI/117) 1945 ГВ. МЛ. ЛЕЙТЕНАНТ ЕВГЕНИЙ ВАСИЛЬЕВИЧ СЕРЕБРЯКОВ
(VI/118) 1945 ЛЕЙТЕНАНТ МИХАИЛ АРХИПОВИЧ ГРИГОРЬЕВ
(VI/119) 1945 МАЙОР Т. П. РУДЕНКО
(VI/120) 1945 ЛЕЙТЕНАНТ АНАТОЛИЙ ФОМИЧ КИТЧЕНКО
(VI/121) 1945 СТ. ЛЕЙТЕНАНТ АРТЕМ КОСТЮК
(VI/122) 1945 МЛ. ЛЕЙТЕНАНТ ПАВЕЛ ИВАНОВИЧ ПАВЛОВ
(VI/123) 1945 МЛ. ЛЕЙТЕНАНТ К. А. АКИМБЕКОВ
(VI/124) 1945 ЛЕЙТЕНАНТ АНТОН СЕМЁНОВИЧ СКЛЯР
(VI/125) 1945 ЛЕЙТЕНАНТ ИВАН К. ПОРФИЛОВ
(VI/126) 1945 ГВ. СТ. ЛЕЙТЕНАНТ И. Е. АБРАМОВ
(VI/127) 1945 МЛ. ЛЕЙТЕНАНТ ПЕТР ВИНОВЬЕВИЧ ЦЫМБАЛЮК
(VI/279Б) 1945 ГВ. СТ. ЛЕЙТЕНАНТ ИВАН АЛЕКСЕЕВИЧ КРАСУЛИН
(VI/279) 1945 ГВ. МАЙОР АЛЕКСАНДР ГРИГОРЬЕВИЧ ТЕПЛЯКОВ
(VI/279А) 1945 ГВ. ЛЕЙТЕНАНТ ВЛАДИМИР ФЕДОРОВИЧ КОЗЛОВ
(VI/277) 1945 ГВ. МАЙОР КОНСТАНТИН МИХАЙЛОВИЧ ПАКТЕР
СЕРЖАНТ СЕМЁН НАУМОВИЧ ТЕЛЕРМАН РОДИЛСЯ В 1918 ГОДУ, ПОГИБ – АПРЕЛЮ 1945 ГОДА.
ВАСИЛИЙ МАХИМОВИЧ МАРТЫНЕНКО РОЖДЕН 1912 – ПОГИБ 1945
(VI/275) 1945 ГВ. КАПИТАН ИВАН АБРАМОВИЧ ПАВЛЕНКО
ГВАРД. КАПИТАН ИВАН ИВАНОВИЧ МАТИХИН РОДИЛСЯ –, ПОГИБ – 4. АПРЕЛЯ 1945 ГОДА.
КРАСНОАРМЕЕЦ ПЕТЕР НИКОЛАЕВИЧ СВИРИН РОДИЛСЯ В 1924 ГОДУ, ПОГИБ – 9 АПРЕЛЯ 1945 ГОДА
(VI/273) 1945 СОЛДАТ ГЕРОЙ ДМИТРИЙ ВЕНЕДИКТЕВИЧ САРАНЧА
ГВАРД. КОЗАК СЕМЁН АЛЕКСЕЕВИЧ ДМИТРИЕВ РОДИЛСЯ В 1899 ГОДУ ПОГИБ – 1. АПРЕЛЯ 1945 ГОДА
СТАРШИЙ СЕРЖАНТ НИКОЛАЙ ИВАНОВИЧ КОВЫЛИН РОДИЛСЯ В 1910 ГОДУ, ПОГИБ – 8. АПРЕЛЯ 1945 ГОДА
(VI/271) 1945 ГВАРД. КАПИТАН ФЕДОР ГРИГОРИЕВИЧ РЯБИНИЧЕВ
СОЛДАТ ПЕТР САВЕЛЬЕВИЧ МУСУРИН РОДИЛСЯ В 1907 ГОДУ, ПОГИБ – 10. АПРЕЛЯ 1945 ГОДА
СОЛДАТ ИВАН ХАРИТОНОВИЧ РАЦА РОДИЛСЯ В 1901 ГОДУ, ПОГИБ – 8. ОКТЯБРЯ 1945 ГОДА
1945 ГВ. ЛЕЙТ ГРИЩУНИН ВАСИЛИЙ ЯКОВЛЕВИЧ
МАЙОР АЛЕКСЕЙ АЛЕКСЕЕВИЧ ЕЛИСТРАТОВ РОДИЛСЯ В 1908 ГОДУ, ПОГИБ – 8. АПРЕЛЯ 1945 ГОДА
ГВАРД. ЛЕЙТЕНАНТ ВИКТОР ЕГОРОВИЧ ЛАКАЕВ РОДИЛСЯ В 1924 ГОДУ, ПОГИБ АПРЕЛЯ 1945 ГОДА
(VI/239) 1945 ЛЕЙТЕНАНТ АЛЕКСАНДР НИКОНОРОВ
(VI/241) 1945 СТ. ЛЕЙТЕНАНТ ИВАН Ф. МИХАЙЛОВ
(VI/243) 1945 МЛ. ЛЕЙТЕНАНТ Н. В. ВОРОНОВ
(VI/245) 1945 КАПИТАН ВАСИЛИЙ ПАВЛОВИЧ САМЕГИН
(VI/247) 1945 СТ. ЛЕЙТЕНАНТ ГЕНАДИЙ ПАВЛОВИЧ СМИРНОВ
(VI/249) 1945 МЛ. ЛЕЙТЕНАНТ ВАСИЛИЙ АНДРЕЕВИЧ ТАРАСЕНКО
(VI/251) 1945 СТ. ЛЕЙТЕНАНТ ПАВЕЛ ПЕТРОВИЧ БЕЛОВ
(VI/253) 1945 МЛ. ЛЕЙТЕНАНТ БОРИС ВАСИЛЬЕВИЧ СТЕПАНОВ
(VI/255) 1945 МЛ. ЛЕЙТЕНАНТ МИХАИЛ ВЛАДИМИРОВИЧ ДЕНИСОВ
(VI/257) 1945 ПОЛКОВНИК СТАНИСЛАВ ФЕЛИЦИАНОВИЧ ЛЕОНОВИЧ
(VI/259) 1945 МЛ. ЛЕЙТЕНАНТ ПАВЕЛ АРШАКОВИЧ АБРАМЯН
(VI/261) 1945 МЛ. ЛЕЙТЕНАНТ НИКОЛАЙ ЗАХАРОВИЧ ПАТУПЧИК
(VI/263) 1945 КРАСНОАРМЕЕЦ ИРИНА ЯКОВЛЕВНА МОРЕЛЬ
(VI/265) 1945 ГВ. СТ. ЛЕЙТЕНАНТ МИХАИЛ ВАСИЛЬЕВИЧ ЛОБАНОК
(VI/266) 1945 КАПИТАН ФЕДОР ИВАНОВИЧ ЧЕРНЕВЦОВ
(VI/267) 1945 ГВАРД. ПОЛКОВНИК ВАСИЛИЙ ГЕОРГИЕВИЧ ГАГУА
(VI/234) 1945 ГВ. ЛЕЙТЕНАНТ АЛЕКСЕЙ П. ШИРОКОВ
(VI/235) 1945 ЛЕЙТЕНАНТ АФАНАСИЙ МИХАЙЛОВИЧ МОЛОДЦОВ
(VI/233) 1945 СТ. ЛЕЙТЕНАНТ ИВАН ИВАНОВИЧ ЧАКУЛАЕВ
(VI/264) 1945 КАПИТАН М/С. БОРИС ВАСИЛЬЕВИЧ ЧЕЧИЛИН
(VI/262) 1945 СТ. ТЕХН. ЛЕЙТЕНАНТ Т. А. СИДОРСКИЙ
(VI/260) 1945 КАПИТАН М. БЕЛНИС
(VI/258) 1945 ЕФРЕЙТОР АННА АЛЕКСАНДРОВНА КОСАРЕВА
(VI/256) 1945 КАПИТАН КОРЕЦКИЙ
(VI/254) 1945 ЛЕЙТЕНАНТ ПЕТР ЗАЕЦ
(VI/252) 1945 МЛ. ЛЕЙТЕНАНТ ГРИГОРИЙ ДМИТРИЬЕВИЧ КОСАРЕВ
(VI/250) 1945 КАПИТАН А. И. НЕМКОВСКИЙ
(VI/248) 1945 МЛ. ЛЕЙТЕНАНТ АНДРЕЙ АЛЕКСЕЕВИЧ СОЗИМОВ
(VI/264) 1945 ЛЕЙТЕНАНТ МИСАК НИКОЛАЕВИЧ НАВАСАДРЯН
(VI/244) 1945 ЛЕЙТЕНАНТ ПАВЕЛ КАРПОВИЧ АЛЕХИН
(VI/242) 1945 МАЙОР СТЕПАН АЛЕКСАНДРОВИЧ БАТАНОВ
(VI/240) 1945 КАПИТАН НИКОЛАЙ ТИМОФЕЕВИЧ ТАРАНЧЕНКО
(VI/238) 1945 СТ. ЛЕЙТЕНАНТ Л. К. СОРОВИН
Poznámka:

Doplňujúce informácie sú z publikácie Klič J.: Slavín pamätník vďaky. Bratislava 1973
(VI/114) 1945 ГВ. СТ. ЛЕЙТЕНАНТ Д. Б. ГАЛЕЕВ, nar. 1921
(VI/115) 1945 ЛЕЙТЕНАНТ СТЕПАН ПЕТРОВИЧ ВУРЯК, nar. 1909
(VI/116) 1945 СТ. ЛЕЙТЕНАНТ НИКОЛАЙ ГРИГОРЬЕВИЧ РОКУСАЕВ, Petrova Ves, nar. 1918
(VI/119) 1945 МАЙОР Т. П. РУДЕНКО, Brezová pod Bradlom, nar. 1902
(VI/124) 1945 ЛЕЙТЕНАНТ АНТОН СЕМЁНОВИЧ СКЛЯР, nar. 1909
(VI/125) 1945 ЛЕЙТЕНАНТ ИВАН К. ПОРФИЛОВ, nar. 1908
(VI/126) 1945 ГВ. СТ. ЛЕЙТЕНАНТ И. Е. АБРАМОВ, 4.2.1945
(VI/127) 1945 МЛ. ЛЕЙТЕНАНТ ПЕТР ВИНОВЬЕВИЧ ЦЫМБАЛЮК, Bratislava
(VI/279Б) 1945 ГВ. СТ. ЛЕЙТЕНАНТ ИВАН АЛЕКСЕЕВИЧ КРАСУЛИН, nar. 1919, 2.4.1945 Bratislava
(VI/279) 1945 ГВ. МАЙОР АЛЕКСАНДР ГРИГОРЬЕВИЧ ТЕПЛЯКОВ, nar. 1922, 2.4.1945 Bratislava
(VI/279А) 1945 ГВ. ЛЕЙТЕНАНТ ВЛАДИМИР ФЕДОРОВИЧ КОЗЛОВ, nar. 1923, 2.4.1945 Bratislava
(VI/239) 1945 ЛЕЙТЕНАНТ АЛЕКСАНДР НИКОНОРОВ, nar. 1922
(VI/241) 1945 СТ. ЛЕЙТЕНАНТ ИВАН Ф. МИХАЙЛОВ, Senica
(VI/245) 1945 КАПИТАН ВАСИЛИЙ ПАВЛОВИЧ САМЕГИН, 1892
(VI/247) 1945 СТ. ЛЕЙТЕНАНТ ГЕНАДИЙ ПАВЛОВИЧ СМИРНОВ, nar. 1918
(VI/249) 1945 МЛ. ЛЕЙТЕНАНТ ВАСИЛИЙ АНДРЕЕВИЧ ТАРАСЕНКО, nar. 1924
(VI/251) 1945 СТ. ЛЕЙТЕНАНТ ПАВЕЛ ПЕТРОВИЧ БЕЛОВ, Bratislava, nar. 1907
(VI/253) 1945 МЛ. ЛЕЙТЕНАНТ БОРИС ВАСИЛЬЕВИЧ СТЕПАНОВ, nar. 1923
(VI/255) 1945 МЛ. ЛЕЙТЕНАНТ МИХАИЛ ВЛАДИМИРОВИЧ ДЕНИСОВ, nar. 1913
(VI/257) 1945 ПОЛКОВНИК СТАНИСЛАВ ФЕЛИЦИАНОВИЧ ЛЕОНОВИЧ, Bratislava, nar. 1894
(VI/259) 1945 МЛ. ЛЕЙТЕНАНТ ПАВЕЛ АРШАКОВИЧ АБРАМЯН, nar. 1923, 4.2.1945
(VI/261) 1945 МЛ. ЛЕЙТЕНАНТ НИКОЛАЙ ЗАХАРОВИЧ ПАТУПЧИК, nar. 1920
(VI/265) 1945 ГВ. СТ. ЛЕЙТЕНАНТ МИХАИЛ ВАСИЛЬЕВИЧ ЛОБАНОК, Malacky
(VI/266) 1945 КАПИТАН ФЕДОР ИВАНОВИЧ ЧЕРНЕВЦОВ, nar. 1912
(VI/234) 1945 ГВ. ЛЕЙТЕНАНТ АЛЕКСЕЙ П. ШИРОКОВ, Malacky, nar. 1916
(VI/235) 1945 ЛЕЙТЕНАНТ АФАНАСИЙ МИХАЙЛОВИЧ МОЛОДЦОВ, nar. 1919
(VI/264) 1945 КАПИТАН М/С. БОРИС ВАСИЛЬЕВИЧ ЧЕЧИЛИН, nar. 1920
(VI/258) 1945 ЕФРЕЙТОР АННА АЛЕКСАНДРОВНА КОСАРЕВА, nar. 1923
(VI/256) 1945 КАПИТАН КОРЕЦКИЙ, Nitra
(VI/254) 1945 ЛЕЙТЕНАНТ ПЕТР ЗАЕЦ, nar.1924
(VI/252) 1945 МЛ. ЛЕЙТЕНАНТ ГРИГОРИЙ ДМИТРИЬЕВИЧ КОСАРЕВ, Malacky
(VI/248) 1945 МЛ. ЛЕЙТЕНАНТ АНДРЕЙ АЛЕКСЕЕВИЧ СОЗИМОВ, nar. 1923
(VI/264) 1945 ЛЕЙТЕНАНТ МИСАК НИКОЛАЕВИЧ НАВАСАДРЯН, nar. 1923, Klič má meno МИХАИЛ НИКОЛАЕВИЧ НOВOСEДРЯН
(VI/244) 1945 ЛЕЙТЕНАНТ ПАВЕЛ КАРПОВИЧ АЛЕХИН, nar. 1911
(VI/242) 1945 МАЙОР СТЕПАН АЛЕКСАНДРОВИЧ БАТАНОВ, nar. 1904, 5.3.1945 Trnava, Klič má meno БАТАЛОВ
(VI/240) 1945 КАПИТАН НИКОЛАЙ ТИМОФЕЕВИЧ ТАРАНЧЕНКО, Bratislava, Klič má meno ТАРАЩЕНКО
(VI/238) 1945 СТ. ЛЕЙТЕНАНТ Л. К. СОРОВИН, nar. 1915


Centrální evidence válečných hrobů: není evidován
Toto místo je počítáno jako 64 VPM
Souřadnice: N48°09'12.9'' E17°06'00.8'' (stred hrobového paľa)
Pomník přidal: Ladislav Barabás

Pomník kapitán Hoffmman

Autor: Jiří Porteš, 10.09.2009
Umístění: Bratislava, Na Vrátkách, Bratislava - Lamač
Nápis:
TU ZAHYNUL
KAPITÁN HOFFMMAN
22.JÚLA 1866
BITKA PRI LAMAČI
KONEČNÁ FÁZA PRUSKO-RAKÚSKEJ VOJNY
BRIGÁDA MONDEL
OBNOVENÉ OBNV - LAMAČ 1970

Centrální evidence válečných hrobů: není evidován
Souřadnice: N48°11'40.38'' E17°2'27.72''
Pomník přidal: Jiří Porteš

Pomník vojákům Rakousko - Uherské armády

Autor: Dušan Koniar, 04.03.2012
Umístění: Bratislava, nábrežie arm. gen. L. Svobodu, Mestská časť Bratislava V. – Pertržalka
Nápis:
AN DIESER STELLE FANDEN IN TREUER
AUSüBUNG IHRES DIENTSTES AM 4. SEPTEMBER 1909
IN FOLGE EINER MINENEXPLOSION DEN TOD
OBERLEUTNANT KARL HOFER
GEFREITER KARL SZEDLMAYAR UND
UNTERPIONIER STEFAN KOVACS
ALLE DREI DES KUND K PIONIERBATALLIONS Nr. 1

Centrální evidence válečných hrobů: není evidován
Pomník přidal: Dušan Koniar
Příprava dat: Feďo Vrábel

Pomník sovietskej armáde

Autor: Ladislav Barabás, 19.11.2013
Umístění: Bratislava, nábrežie arm. gen. L. Svobodu, cca 100 metrov západne od mosta SNP
Nápis:
V TÝCHTO MIESTACH V DŇOCH
4. A. 5 APRÍLA 1945 VYBUDOVALI VOJSKÁ
2.UKRAJINSKÉHO FRONTU PONTÓNOVÝ
MOST CEZ DUNAJ.
PO ŇOM PREŠLI 5. AŽ 8. APRÍLA
R. 1945 SOVIETSKE VOJSKÁ Z PETRŽALKY
NA ĽAVÝ BREH DUNAJA A POKRAČOVALI
V ÚTOKU SMEROM NA DEVÍNSKU NOVÚ VES,
KORNEUBURG A FLORIDSDORF.

Centrální evidence válečných hrobů: není evidován
Souřadnice: N48°08'22.9'' E17°06'11.5''
Pomník přidal: Ladislav Barabás

Pamätná tabuľa Miroslav Rovný

Autor: Ladislav Barabás, 16.07.2012
Umístění: Bratislava, nábrežie arm. gen. L. Svobodu 9, Fakulta telesnej výchovy a športu UK
Nápis:
Prof. PhDr. Miroslav Rovný, CSc.
25.9.1921 - 17.12.1991
Vysokoškolský pedagóg,
tréner, účastník SNP,
od roku 1960 vedúci katedry hier
Fakulty telesnej výchovy a športu
Univerzity Komenského
Poznámka:

autorom pamätnej tabule je Milan Lukáč


Centrální evidence válečných hrobů: není evidován
Pomník přidal: Ladislav Barabás

Pamätná tabuľa čs. letcom

Autor: Ladislav Barabás, 21.08.2014
Umístění: Bratislava, Nábrežie M. R. Štefánika, na budove obchodného centra Eurovea
Nápis:
This plaque is an expression of the British community´s lasting gratitude
to the 2,500 Czechoslovak airmen who served
with the Royal Air Force between 1940 and 1945 for the freedom of Europe,
many of whom were subsequently persecuted by the communist regime in Czechoslovakia.

It was unveiled by the United Kingdom Vice Chief of the Defence Staff,
Air Chief Marshal Sir Stuart Peach KCB CBE ADC RAF, on 18th June 2014.

Its complements a monument in Prague and stands in recognition of the Slovak contribution
to the air campaign.
It is a gift to the Slovak people from the British community
living and working in the Czech and Slovak Republics.

„He fights for freedom, one of freedom´s sons,
Lone in this acry sphere of blue and bronze.“

William Kean Seymour 1887-1975

Centrální evidence válečných hrobů: není evidován
Souřadnice: N48°08'23.5'' E17°07'22.6''
Pomník přidal: Ladislav Barabás

Pomník Obetiam 1. svetovej vojny

Autor: Ladislav Barabás, 24.07.2012
Umístění: Bratislava, Nábrežná, cintorín v mestskej časti Petržalka
Nápis:
ANTON DOTTERWEICH geb.12.Apr.1870 gest.6.Aug.1914, JOHANN GÜRTH geb.18.Juni.1892 gest.13.Aug.1914, MATHIAS GRANDL geb.17.Apr.1889 gest.12.Sept.1914, FABIAN GEIHOFER geb.19.Jän.1885 gest.14.Sept.1914, JOSEF HUBERT geb.12.Feb.1881 gest.25.Sept.1914, JOSEF FASCHING geb.5.Juni.1861 gest.4.Okt.1914, GEORG HEDL geb.8.Mai 1883 gest.10.Okt.1914, JOHANN TANKOVICS geb.28.Apr.1884 gest.10.Okt.1914, JOHANN SCHIESZLER geb.22.Mai 1882 gest.12.Nov.1914, FRANZ WALENTIN geb.9.Juni.1890 gest.14.Nov.1914, MARTIN RUDOLF geb.5.Sept.1876 gest.16.Nov.1914, FRANZ DRAZSDÁK geb.9.Aug.1890 gest.17.Nov.1914, JOSEF TIMM geb.12.März 1884 gest.15.Dez.1914, MATHIAS SCHMICKL geb.18.Nov.1885 gest.17.Dez.1914, JOSEF HUDECSEK geb.19.März 1884 gest.22.Dez.1914, GUSTAV DÜRR geb.18.Okt.1892 gest.24.Dez.1914, GUSTAV REIN geb.28.Aug.1896 gest.13.Jän.1915, FRANZ DENK geb.18.Aug.1887 gest.27.Jän.1915, RUDOLF GILITSCH geb.15.März 1892 gest.2.März 1915, JOHANN FLICKINGER geb.1.Juni.1885 gest.14.März 1915, FRANZ SCHECK geb.24.Aug.1881 gest.15.März 1915, JULIUS MALKOVITS geb.22.Okt.1894 gest.21.März 1915, JOHANN BRENNER geb.7.Jän.1887 gest.27.März 1915, PETER ETMÁR geb.7.Mai 1893 gest.7.Apr.1915, KARL SEIDL geb.12.Jän.1880 gest.12.Apr.1915, JOSEF KOLEK geb.26.Aug.1893 gest.15.Apr.1915, VINZENZ DVORAK geb.29.Juni 1886 gest.21.Apr.1915, MICHAEL WEINTRITT geb.7.Mai 1893 gest.4.Juni.1915, WILHELM RIEGER geb.19.Apr.1892 gest.11.Juli.1915, MATHIAS RITTER geb.6.Feb.1891 gest.1.Sept.1915, ANTON JERNEY geb.6.Juni.1877 gest.15.Nov.1915, JOSEF PETULE geb.4.Juli.1874 gest.18.Jän.1916, MATHIAS LANG geb.29.Jän.1892 gest.2.Apr.1916, KARL MULNER geb.5.Jän.1891 gest.10.Juni.1916, KARL GRANDL geb.14.Mai 1887 gest.5.Aug.1916, KARL BAUER geb.7.Okt.1886 gest.27.Aug.1916, STEFAN SZANYA geb.25.Juni.1888 gest.2.Okt.1916, FRANZ PASCHITZKY geb.11.Dez.1893 gest.3.Okt.1916, JOHANN KRECSMAR geb.5.Dez.1891 gest.12.März 1917, MATHIAS RUDOLF geb.13.Nov.1881 gest.16.März.1917, STEFAN ANDRESZ geb.25.Apr.1897 gest.11.Apr.1917, KARL MOLNAR geb.12.Sept.1892 gest.19.Aug.1917, JULIUS HOLICS geb.7.Mai 1898 gest.2.Okt.1917, LUDWIG RUDOLF geb.4.Feb.1895 gest.16.Jän.1918, KARL WASNAK geb.4.Jän.1891 gest.20.Jän.1918, JULIUS BAUMGARTL geb.13.Dez.1892 gest.12.Feb.1918, FRANZ GIESZER geb.18.Aug.1893 gest.26.Mai 1918, EMMERICH RUDOLF geb.25.Apr.1898 gest.1.Juni.1918, LEOPOLD RAUS geb.15.Nov.1881 gest.14.Juni.1918, WILHELM HNILIČKA geb.6.Juli.1874 gest.19.Juni.1918, ALBERT STORY geb.21.Nov.1897 gest.21.Aug.1918, JOHANN MAYER geb.6.Nov.1885 gest.12.Sept.1918, VIKTOR WANKO geb.5.Sept.1887 gest.29.Sept.1918, JOHANN HEDL geb.17.Nov.1896 gest.6.Apr.1919, LUDWIG SCHAGERER geb.19.Aug.1875 gest.20.Mai 1919, JULIUS FESSELHOFER geb.4.Juni.1899 gest.19.Juni.1919, STEFAN SZALAY geb.19.Okt.1865 gest.20.Juni.1919, FRANZ VARGA geb.28.März 1899 gest.13.Aug.1919, NIKOLAUS WASNAK geb.6.Dez.1882 gest.15.Jän.1920, JOSEF KAST geb.6.Okt.1884 gest.27.Feb.1920, KARL GROSS geb.20.Apr.1900 gest.14.März 1920, JOHANN MICHALEK geb.26.März 1882 gest.10.März 1918, PAUL MAHR geb.27.Nov.1883 gest.16.Sept.1914, FREY OTTO *17.II.1907 †23.XI.1933, HRNČAIR JÁN *22.IV.1895 †1936, MELIŠEK ALADÁR *18.I.1903 18.V.1938, TAUBER MATHIAS *12.V.1869 †23.V.1941, KAISER MATHIAS *21.IX.1886 †6.XII.1942, TOMKA VIKTOR *24.IX.1908 †7.V.1942, BIRÓ ŠTEFAN *19.VII.1894 †16.VI.1943, SPITZEL JOHANN *7.XI.1877 †17.II.1949, HIEDEN IGNATZ *27.VII.1868 †29.I.1949, SEIDL JOHANN *17.VI.1870 †10.IX.1956, SOOS IMRE *14.XI.1887 †4.IV.1858, ANDRISZ KAROL *20.I.1886 †15.IX.1959, LOSONCY KAROL *25.V.1892 †18.XII.1960, KLEMPA IMRICH *21.X.1896 †19.VI.1960, KUBIK MARTIN *30.X.1901 †6.VIII.1956

1965
Poznámka:

Vzhledově prakticky totožný pomník se nachází v obci Dolní Údolí, Olomoucký kraj, ČR - http://www.vets.cz/vpm/17223-pomnik-obetem-1-svetove-valky/#17223-pomnik-obetem-1-svetove-valky


Centrální evidence válečných hrobů: není evidován
Souřadnice: N48°07'03.1'' E17°05'18.1''
Pomník přidal: Peter Pavlík